Results For
Let Freedom Run 5k/10k

Louisville, CO 80027
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     296 Dillon May              M                                 0:17:30.6 0:17:30.6 5:38  22  74.1       1        M Open   
2     314 Unknown Partic. 314     M                                 0:19:20.5 0:19:20.5 6:14                 2        M Open   
3     143 Jacob Kurzawa           M                                 0:19:30.2 0:19:30.2 6:17  41  70.8       3        M Open   
4     25  Yuji Ueda               M      Boulder      CO    US      0:19:45.2 0:19:42.5 6:21  20  65.9       1        M 20-29  
5     285 Joshua Judson           M                                 0:20:02.7 0:20:00.5 6:26  16  66.2       1        M 15-19  
6     299 Jon Raessler            M      Lafayette    CO    US      0:20:10.4 0:20:08.4 6:29  40  68.1       1        M 40-49  
7     83  AJ Pualani              M      Poughkeepsie NY    US      0:21:54.8 0:20:13.7 6:31  28  64.2       2        M 20-29  
8     227 Brandon Rockwood        M      Thornton     CO    US      0:20:33.1 0:20:28.4 6:35  23  63.4       3        M 20-29  
9     316 Ivar Lycke              M      Louisville   CO    US      0:20:46.6 0:20:38.6 6:39  27  62.9       4        M 20-29  
10    216 Jeremy Scanlan          M      Louisville   CO    US      0:20:53.7 0:20:51.3 6:43  36  63.9       1        M 30-39  
11    172 Brett Bernstein         M      Lafayette    CO    US      0:21:26.4 0:21:21.5 6:52  44  66.0       2        M 40-49  
12    409 Danny Belll             M                   CO    US      0:21:34.7 0:21:29.8 6:55  13  65.3       1        M 10-14  
13    385 Jory Bode               M                                 0:21:41.3 0:21:34.1 6:57  14  63.5       2        M 10-14  
14    313 Ingvild Kildal          F      Louisville   CO    US      0:21:36.3 0:21:36.3 6:57  24  68.3       1        F Open   
15    77  Nate Cowan              M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:22:24.7 0:21:36.5 6:57  15  62.2       2        M 15-19  
16    92  Gregory Orticelle       M      Denverdenver CO    US      0:21:47.7 0:21:44.1 7:00  36  61.3       2        M 30-39  
17    259 Sarah Perkins           F                                 0:21:44.5 0:21:44.5 7:00  13  74.1       2        F Open   
18    413 Isaac Langer            M                                 0:22:48.7 0:21:56.2 7:04  14  62.5       3        M 10-14  
19    14  Maggie Johns            F      Northglenn   CO    US      0:22:38.7 0:22:11.5 7:09  17  67.6       1        F 15-19  
20    211 Gary Bilek              M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:22:22.7 0:22:14.7 7:10  56  69.5       1        M 50-59  
21    212 DANIEL jensen           M                                 0:22:46.3 0:22:25.7 7:13  62  72.4       1        M 60-69  
22    24  Paul Young              M      Seattle      WA    US      0:22:34.2 0:22:33.3 7:16  28  57.6       5        M 20-29  
23    111 Isabelle Row            F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:22:36.9 0:22:36.9 7:17  19  65.3       3        F Open   
24    41  Steve Perry             M      Lafayette    CO    US      0:23:02.5 0:22:47.0 7:20  36  58.5       3        M 30-39  
25    110 Brian Hunter            M      Boulder      CO    US      0:22:52.3 0:22:48.6 7:21  53  66.2       2        M 50-59  
26    360 Jamie Deitrick          F      Myrtle Beach SC    US      0:22:58.9 0:22:52.6 7:22  32  64.6       1        F 30-39  
27    283 Scott Myers             M                                 0:23:15.5 0:22:52.8 7:22  58  68.7       3        M 50-59  
28    102 David Grove             M      Thornton     CO    US      0:23:26.3 0:22:57.3 7:23  52  65.3       4        M 50-59  
29    16  Kathy Johns             F      Northglenn   CO    US      0:23:27.2 0:23:00.1 7:24  47  69.6       1        F 40-49  
30    140 Larry Straushein        M      Arvada       CO    US      0:23:20.3 0:23:03.2 7:25  57  67.6       5        M 50-59  
31    315 Ane Johnsen             F      Louisville   CO    US      0:23:12.3 0:23:04.8 7:26  23  64.0       1        F 20-29  
32    129 Richard Lewellen        M                                 0:23:17.4 0:23:07.9 7:27  45  61.5       3        M 40-49  
33    86  Cody Limmer             M      Laporte      CO    US      0:24:55.3 0:23:13.3 7:28  23  55.9       6        M 20-29  
34    189 Nicole Liskey           F      Erie         CO    US      0:23:22.7 0:23:15.5 7:29  23  63.5       2        F 20-29  
35    278 Robert Rico             M                                 0:23:33.2 0:23:17.7 7:30  28  55.7       7        M 20-29  
36    144 Amanda Kurzawa          F                                 0:23:25.5 0:23:20.0 7:31  40  65.0       2        F 40-49  
37    203 Alexander Gorsevski     M      LOUISVILLE   CO    US      0:23:37.5 0:23:24.8 7:32  51  63.5       6        M 50-59  
38    108 Vicki Hunter            F      Boulder      CO    US      0:23:40.7 0:23:29.5 7:34  58  77.0       1        F 50-59  
39    271 Eve Sheridan            F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:23:48.2 0:23:32.1 7:35  40  64.4       3        F 40-49  
40    342 Katie Cooley            F      Brighton           US      0:24:18.7 0:23:42.1 7:38  40  64.0       4        F 40-49  
41    185 Jon Voymas              M      Thornton     CO    US      0:24:07.1 0:24:01.6 7:44  43  58.3       4        M 40-49  
42    132 Carson Schneider        M      Boulder      CO    US      0:39:57.5 0:27:19.5 8:48  25  47.5       8        M 20-29  
43    188 Ian Faussett            M      Erie         CO    US      0:30:24.2 0:28:33.2 9:11  14  48.0       4        M 10-14  
44    158 Chris Rowzee            M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:31:22.7 0:28:39.0 9:13  40  47.9       5        M 40-49  
45    84  Barbara Khan            F      Windsor      CO    US      0:30:44.7 0:29:03.8 9:21  31  50.8       2        F 30-39  
46    434 Jeremy Verdolino        M      Denver       CO    US      0:31:21.5 0:29:04.5 9:22  33  45.2       4        M 30-39  
47    124 Caroline Chandler       F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:30:54.2 0:29:08.8 9:23  27  50.7       3        F 20-29  
48    147 Evelyn Boyd             F      Lafayette    CO    US      0:30:20.9 0:29:12.1 9:24  15  53.1       2        F 15-19  
49    47  Scott Paswaters         M      Louisville   CO    US      0:30:07.5 0:29:14.9 9:25  50  50.4       7        M 50-59  
50    89  Katie Weber             F      Laporte      CO    US      0:31:10.8 0:29:30.3 9:30  25  50.0       4        F 20-29  
51    246 Emma Genco              F                                 0:30:02.5 0:29:31.7 9:30  32  50.1       3        F 30-39  
52    393 Emily Noone             F      Arvada       CO    US      0:31:03.8 0:29:32.7 9:31  33  50.1       4        F 30-39  
53    125 Nicole Oester           F      Golden       CO    US      0:31:28.4 0:29:43.1 9:34  29  49.7       5        F 20-29  
54    425 John Burroughs          M                                 0:32:35.7 0:29:44.3 9:34  42  46.7       6        M 40-49  
55    8   Kimberly Bauer          F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:30:50.2 0:29:53.0 9:37  41  51.0       5        F 40-49  
56    11  B. Bauer                M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:30:50.8 0:29:53.3 9:37  10  52.0       5        M 10-14  
57    268 John Hackett            M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:31:14.1 0:29:58.3 9:39  45  47.4       7        M 40-49  
58    410 Paul Jazmines           M      Thornton     CO    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:00.5 9:40  44  47.0       8        M 40-49  
59    205 D. Gorsevski            M      LOUISVILLE   CO    US      0:30:34.5 0:30:07.5 9:42  9   54.1       1        M 0- 9   
60    319 Kristin Massoletti      F      Denver       CO    US      0:31:16.8 0:30:14.8 9:44  30  48.8       5        F 30-39  
61    23  Terry Riedinger         M      Denver       CO    US      0:33:26.5 0:30:15.8 9:44  47  47.6       9        M 40-49  
62    156 Pat Hale                F                         US      0:31:33.9 0:30:28.9 9:49  57  58.7       2        F 50-59  
63    395 Robert Ritter           M      Arvada       CO    US      0:32:41.7 0:30:31.3 9:49  59  51.9       8        M 50-59  
64    344 Caela Schulz            F      Boulder      CO    US      0:31:06.5 0:30:40.0 9:52  54  56.3       3        F 50-59  
65    204 P. Gorsevski            M      LOUISVILLE   CO    US      0:31:17.6 0:30:50.1 9:55  10  50.4       6        M 10-14  
66    326 Will Seedorf            M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:32:38.8 0:31:02.1 9:59  14  44.1       7        M 10-14  
67    323 Kyle Seedorf            M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:32:47.2 0:31:11.6 10:02 42  44.6       10       M 40-49  
68    141 Andrew Foster           M      Denver       CO    US      0:31:45.6 0:31:15.9 10:04 32  41.8       5        M 30-39  
69    142 Samantha Foster         F      Denver       CO    US      0:31:45.6 0:31:16.0 10:04 29  47.2       6        F 20-29  
70    361 Paul Deitrick           M      Myrtle Beach SC    US      0:33:53.8 0:31:16.5 10:04 32  41.8       6        M 30-39  
71    291 Tim Baumann             M      Aurora       CO    US      0:32:33.8 0:31:17.8 10:04 48  46.4       11       M 40-49  
72    85  Fahad Khan              M      Windsor      CO    US      0:33:06.9 0:31:25.5 10:07 36  42.4       7        M 30-39  
73    82  Samantha Lamorte        F      Poughkeepsie NY    US      0:33:06.3 0:31:25.8 10:07 27  47.0       7        F 20-29  
74    232 Ethelyn Thomason        F      Superior     CO    US      0:33:42.6 0:31:26.9 10:07 54  54.9       4        F 50-59  
75    412 Mary Frances Valicek    F      Westminster  CO    US      0:31:52.6 0:31:30.6 10:09 55  55.4       5        F 50-59  
76    73  Cory Nicholson          M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:31:55.8 0:31:31.3 10:09 41  43.8       12       M 40-49  
77    233 Elise Thomason Larsen   F      Superior     CO    US      0:33:49.7 0:31:32.0 10:09 18  47.0       3        F 15-19  
78    277 Nicola Cooper           F                   CO    US      0:33:36.5 0:31:32.3 10:09 19  46.8       4        F 15-19  
79    398 April Barnum            F      Louisvillel  CO    US      0:32:01.7 0:31:38.0 10:11 46  50.1       6        F 40-49  
80    40  Kristen Perry           F      Lafayette    CO    US      0:32:05.9 0:31:39.2 10:11 44  49.2       7        F 40-49  
81    248 Jacob Shafton           M      Lafayette    CO    US      0:32:18.7 0:31:42.4 10:12 40  43.3       13       M 40-49  
82    275 Barry Cooper            M                   CO    US      0:33:48.5 0:31:43.3 10:13 52  47.2       9        M 50-59  
83    1   Mark Glodava            M      Arvada       CO    US      0:32:39.7 0:31:43.5 10:13 71  55.7       1        M 70-79  
84    249 Amanda Shafton          F      Lafayette    CO    US      0:32:19.5 0:31:44.2 10:13 41  48.1       8        F 40-49  
85    345 Laurie Arnold           F      Wheat Ridge  CO    US      0:34:26.1 0:31:51.9 10:15 40  47.6       9        F 40-49  
86    346 Lisa Wood               F                                 0:34:26.5 0:31:52.3 10:16 61  58.9       1        F 60-69  
87    250 Richard Jose            M                                 0:33:21.5 0:31:53.1 10:16 37  42.1       8        M 30-39  
88    101 Valerie Grove           F      Thornton     CO    US      0:32:22.8 0:31:53.3 10:16 53  53.6       6        F 50-59  
89    306 Robin Christ            F      Boulder      CO    US      0:32:17.7 0:31:58.1 10:17 33  46.3       6        F 30-39  
90    19  Melissa Vangelis        F      Boulder      CO    US      0:33:35.2 0:31:58.2 10:17 45  49.2       10       F 40-49  
91    127 Cassandra Hoisington    F      Arvada       CO    US      0:32:43.2 0:32:03.2 10:19 31  46.1       7        F 30-39  
92    72  Joe Stepan              M      Louisville   CO    US      0:33:10.5 0:32:03.8 10:19 64  51.5       2        M 60-69  
93    264 Jessica Armstrong       F      Morrison     CO    US      0:32:28.5 0:32:06.1 10:20 42  47.8       11       F 40-49  
94    272 Carol Fries             F      Erie         CO    US      0:32:47.9 0:32:07.7 10:20 62  59.1       2        F 60-69  
95    340 Q. Cooley               M      Brighton     CO    US      0:32:49.5 0:32:13.0 10:22 9   50.5       2        M 0- 9   
96    112 Will Fry                M      Superior     CO    US      0:34:34.2 0:32:14.1 10:23 63  50.8       3        M 60-69  
97    113 Megan Fehr              F      Louisville   CO    US      0:34:34.7 0:32:14.4 10:23 35  46.1       8        F 30-39  
98    332 Kenny Jones             M      Arvada       CO    US      0:32:57.8 0:32:20.0 10:24 51  46.0       10       M 50-59  
99    401 Lindsey McGee           F      Westminster  CO    US      0:32:39.5 0:32:23.0 10:25 34  45.8       9        F 30-39  
100   292 Q. Soucie               M      Oceanside    CA    US      0:33:23.3 0:32:23.5 10:26 8   53.0       3        M 0- 9   
101   295 Alexis Soucie           F      Oceanside    CA    US      0:33:24.7 0:32:24.9 10:26 39  46.5       10       F 30-39  
102   15  Craig Johns             M      Denver       CO    US      0:32:54.8 0:32:26.8 10:27 51  45.8       11       M 50-59  
103   10  B. Bauer                M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:33:24.5 0:32:27.1 10:27 10  47.9       8        M 10-14  
104   34  Argentina Diaz De Leon  F      Thornton     CO    US      0:34:57.2 0:32:40.3 10:31 44  47.7       12       F 40-49  
105   109 Juliette Row            F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:32:56.5 0:32:41.0 10:31 17  45.9       5        F 15-19  
106   343 Kacy Wallen             F                                 0:34:19.6 0:32:41.6 10:31 42  47.0       13       F 40-49  
107   78  Abby Cowan              F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:33:36.2 0:32:43.8 10:32 17  45.8       6        F 15-19  
108   33  A. Diaz De Leon         F      Thornton     CO    US      0:34:04.6 0:32:49.4 10:34 9   54.6       1        F 0- 9   
109   184 Unknown Partic. 184     M                                 0:33:01.5 0:32:50.5 10:34                4        M 0- 9   
110   90  Keren Rosado            F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:33:32.1 0:32:51.3 10:34 34  45.1       11       F 30-39  
111   37  Jesus Diaz De Leon      M      Thornton     CO    US      0:34:06.3 0:32:51.5 10:35 45  43.3       14       M 40-49  
112   256 Jim Tebockhorst         M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:33:19.5 0:32:51.7 10:35 76  58.1       2        M 70-79  
113   187 Mary Faussett           F      ERIE         CO    US      0:34:44.4 0:32:53.3 10:35 43  47.0       14       F 40-49  
114   242 Roger Elzinga           M                   CO    US      0:33:01.5 0:32:54.6 10:36 55  46.6       12       M 50-59  
115   364 Taniuska Worsham        F      Thornton     CO    US      0:33:30.5 0:32:55.6 10:36 32  44.9       12       F 30-39  
116   9   P. Bauer                F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:33:53.3 0:32:56.1 10:36 12  50.0       1        F 10-14  
117   354 Kyra Rehman             F                                 0:33:26.1 0:32:57.9 10:37 29  44.8       8        F 20-29  
118   353 Joseph Logan            M                                 0:33:26.5 0:32:58.1 10:37 49  44.4       15       M 40-49  
119   59  Alissa Chute            F      Superior     CO    US      0:34:09.2 0:32:58.3 10:37 43  46.9       15       F 40-49  
120   55  a. chute                M      Louisville   CO    US      0:34:10.6 0:32:59.5 10:37 8   52.1       5        M 0- 9   
121   375 Adrienne Binder         F      Portland     OR    US      0:35:09.3 0:33:00.1 10:37 35  45.0       13       F 30-39  
122   183 Brian Smiley            M                         US      0:33:00.9 0:33:00.9 10:38 50  44.7       13       M 50-59  
123   131 Shawn Simancas          M      Wheat Ridge  CO    US      0:45:46.8 0:33:07.6 10:40 28  39.2       9        M 20-29  
124   213 Taunya Wilson           F      Thornton     CO    US      0:33:26.1 0:33:08.9 10:40 72  65.5       1        F 70-79  
125   133 Katie Saunders          F      Louisville   CO    US      0:45:56.7 0:33:18.2 10:43 25  44.3       9        F 20-29  
126   321 Michael Lindenberger    M                                 0:34:16.1 0:33:26.9 10:46 48  43.5       16       M 40-49  
127   100 Sheena Kelly            F      Westminster  CO    US      0:33:50.3 0:33:27.6 10:46 35  44.4       14       F 30-39  
128   383 Austin Michael          M                                 0:33:50.3 0:33:27.8 10:46 25  38.8       10       M 20-29  
129   325 L. Seedorf              F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:35:07.8 0:33:31.5 10:47 11  50.4       2        F 10-14  
130   57  Kelley Shea             F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:35:12.6 0:33:37.4 10:49 33  44.0       15       F 30-39  
131   218 Kathryn Pfeffer-Scanlan F                                 0:36:33.5 0:33:40.1 10:50 36  44.3       16       F 30-39  
132   128 Paul Hoisington         M      Arvada       CO    US      0:34:28.4 0:33:49.2 10:53 31  38.6       9        M 30-39  
133   176 Jim McBride             M      Arvada       CO    US      0:34:06.8 0:33:56.4 10:55 81  62.6       1        M 80-99  
134   304 Christine Marchica      F      Boulder      CO    US      0:34:20.4 0:34:00.5 10:57 33  43.5       17       F 30-39  
135   53  Jared Merves            M      Louisville   CO    US      0:36:39.5 0:34:14.1 11:01 37  39.2       10       M 30-39  
136   384 Richelle Bode           F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:34:30.5 0:34:15.6 11:02 42  44.8       16       F 40-49  
137   386 L. Bode                 M                                 0:34:30.4 0:34:15.9 11:02 10  45.3       9        M 10-14  
138   228 Christopher Rockwood    M      Arvada       CO    US      0:35:19.9 0:34:20.8 11:03 13  40.9       10       M 10-14  
139   370 Chris Huyer             M      Arvada       CO    US      0:34:24.1 0:34:24.1 11:04 49  42.5       17       M 40-49  
140   440 Marie Welton            F      Lafayette    CO    US      0:36:25.6 0:34:24.8 11:05 50  48.0       7        F 50-59  
141   22  Camille Chan            F      Denver       CO    US      0:37:34.8 0:34:24.9 11:05 35  43.2       18       F 30-39  
142   387 Nick Bode               M                                 0:34:41.6 0:34:27.6 11:05 43  40.6       18       M 40-49  
143   388 O. Bode                 F                                 0:34:41.8 0:34:28.1 11:06 12  47.8       3        F 10-14  
144   134 Lindsay Lyda            F      Boulder      CO    US      0:47:15.3 0:34:37.0 11:09 25  42.7       10       F 20-29  
145   186 Barry Faussett          M      Erie         CO    US      0:36:34.5 0:34:41.7 11:10 46  41.3       19       M 40-49  
146   173 Martha Garasky          F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:35:29.1 0:34:42.9 11:10 29  42.5       11       F 20-29  
147   294 Lillian Soucie          F      Oceanside    CA    US      0:35:59.9 0:34:59.1 11:16 13  46.1       4        F 10-14  
148   87  Cassie Limmer           F      Laporte      CO    US      0:37:00.6 0:35:14.8 11:21 23  41.9       12       F 20-29  
149   42  Lynn Klyde-Allaman      F      Lafayette    CO    US      0:35:40.8 0:35:14.8 11:21 50  46.9       8        F 50-59  
150   56  i. chute                M      superior     CO    US      0:36:32.6 0:35:21.4 11:23 11  42.2       11       M 10-14  
151   58  Ben Chute               M      superior     CO    US      0:36:32.8 0:35:21.6 11:23 43  39.6       20       M 40-49  
152   48  Kathleen Paswaters      F      Louisville   CO    US      0:36:19.4 0:35:25.8 11:24 50  46.6       9        F 50-59  
153   206 N. Gorsevski            M      LOUISVILLE   CO    US      0:36:01.8 0:35:26.6 11:24 7   51.6       6        M 0- 9   
154   202 Alison Gorsevski        F      Louisville   CO    US      0:36:02.2 0:35:27.7 11:25 38  42.3       19       F 30-39  
155   265 Jamie Cotter            F                                 0:36:14.3 0:35:30.8 11:26 37  42.1       20       F 30-39  
156   369 Cindy Palasik           F                                 0:36:14.6 0:35:31.3 11:26 47  45.0       17       F 40-49  
157   300 megan weaver            F                   CO    US      0:35:41.7 0:35:35.7 11:27 14  44.3       5        F 10-14  
158   226 Deborah Hastings        F                                 0:36:49.5 0:35:41.9 11:29 54  48.4       10       F 50-59  
159   149 Yulia Lushnikova        F      Denver       CO    US      0:36:44.6 0:35:49.7 11:32 43  43.2       18       F 40-49  
160   352 Jenna Baesler           F                                 0:38:40.2 0:35:50.1 11:32 34  41.4       21       F 30-39  
161   416 Kelley Crowe            F                                 0:38:40.4 0:35:50.6 11:32 29  41.2       13       F 20-29  
162   414 LISA CROWE              F                   CO    US      0:38:43.5 0:35:51.4 11:32 35  41.5       22       F 30-39  
163   415 Trevor Stage            M                   CO    US      0:38:43.4 0:35:52.5 11:33 37  37.4       11       M 30-39  
164   217 Julie Hirman            F      Louisville   CO    US      0:36:09.3 0:35:56.3 11:34 48  45.0       19       F 40-49  
165   380 Kristen Tackman         F      Arvada       CO    US      0:37:11.9 0:35:57.9 11:35 47  44.5       20       F 40-49  
166   67  Jeff Wicklein           M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:38:13.4 0:36:12.9 11:39 45  39.3       21       M 40-49  
167   150 Dana Lott               F      Westminster  CO    US      0:38:15.2 0:36:17.6 11:41 43  42.6       21       F 40-49  
168   119 Kimberly Grewe          F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:38:21.5 0:36:36.7 11:47 33  40.4       23       F 30-39  
169   121 Rachel Kissner          F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:38:23.3 0:36:38.9 11:48 32  40.3       24       F 30-39  
170   120 Jenna Stadsvold         F                   CO    US      0:38:23.1 0:36:38.9 11:48 33  40.4       25       F 30-39  
171   331 Terri Jones             F      Arvada       CO    US      0:37:18.3 0:36:40.1 11:48 49  44.6       22       F 40-49  
172   305 John Marchica           M      Boulder      CO    US      0:37:02.3 0:36:41.9 11:49 35  36.2       12       M 30-39  
173   347 Laurie Lang             F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:38:30.5 0:36:42.7 11:49 57  48.7       11       F 50-59  
174   63  Tina Sampson            F                                 0:37:16.1 0:36:44.9 11:50 47  43.5       23       F 40-49  
175   65  Brent Sampson           M                                 0:37:16.5 0:36:45.1 11:50 45  38.7       22       M 40-49  
176   420 W. Burch                M      Boulder      CO    US      0:39:26.6 0:36:56.3 11:53 5   58.0       7        M 0- 9   
177   419 Sara Burch              F      Boulder      CO    US      0:39:27.4 0:36:57.1 11:54 42  41.5       24       F 40-49  
178   62  Ken Kain                M      Erie         CO    US      0:39:42.6 0:36:57.8 11:54 60  43.2       4        M 60-69  
179   175 Steve Garasky           M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:37:51.5 0:37:05.0 11:56 61  43.4       5        M 60-69  
180   257 Emily Duane             F                                 0:38:54.8 0:37:06.3 11:57 34  40.0       26       F 30-39  
181   251 Danion Yazzie           F                                 0:37:37.5 0:37:13.6 11:59 34  39.8       27       F 30-39  
182   330 T. Warren               M      Arvada       CO    US      0:37:52.6 0:37:15.3 11:59 9   43.7       8        M 0- 9   
183   88  Wendy Limmer            F      Laporte      CO    US      0:39:03.5 0:37:17.5 12:00 51  44.8       12       F 50-59  
184   348 Joseph Cash             M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:39:43.5 0:37:21.4 12:01 34  35.3       13       M 30-39  
185   442 G. Sisneros             F      Westminster  CO    US      0:38:45.3 0:37:31.3 12:05 6   53.6       2        F 0- 9   
186   373 Rachel Binder           F      Erie         CO    US      0:39:44.2 0:37:34.8 12:06 32  39.3       28       F 30-39  
187   441 Nick Sisneros           M      Westminster  CO    US      0:38:49.5 0:37:36.0 12:06 41  36.7       23       M 40-49  
188   381 Suzy Rautenstraus       F      Louisville   CO    US      0:38:03.4 0:37:37.4 12:07 73  58.6       2        F 70-79  
189   2   Diane Roche             F      Thornton     CO    US      0:38:42.2 0:37:40.6 12:08 50  43.8       13       F 50-59  
190   310 T. Hulslander           M      Boulder      CO    US      0:38:43.9 0:37:48.6 12:10 6   52.1       9        M 0- 9   
191   309 Jacqueline Hulslander   F      Boulder      CO    US      0:38:47.6 0:37:52.3 12:11 44  41.1       25       F 40-49  
192   308 David Hulslander        M      Boulder      CO    US      0:38:47.7 0:37:52.8 12:12 45  37.5       24       M 40-49  
193   329 Traci Warren            F      Arvada       CO    US      0:38:31.2 0:37:54.0 12:12 46  41.8       26       F 40-49  
194   262 G. Butera               F      San Antonio  TX    US      0:39:44.5 0:37:56.8 12:13 10  45.8       6        F 10-14  
195   261 Jennifer Butera         F      San Antonio  TX    US      0:39:48.7 0:38:01.2 12:14 48  42.5       27       F 40-49  
196   293 w. Soucie               M      Oceanside    CA    US      0:39:11.5 0:38:10.5 12:17 11  39.1       12       M 10-14  
197   394 Carrie Ritter           F      Arvada       CO    US      0:40:21.8 0:38:11.0 12:17 58  47.4       14       F 50-59  
198   422 Jason Burch             M      Boulder      CO    US      0:40:58.4 0:38:26.1 12:22 45  37.0       25       M 40-49  
199   363 Alison Griffin          F      Lafayette    CO    US      0:39:23.7 0:38:35.3 12:25 42  39.8       28       F 40-49  
200   28  Issi Rush               F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:40:28.5 0:38:39.3 12:27 17  38.8       7        F 15-19  
201   231 Cindy Moeller           F      Madison      AL    US      0:40:37.5 0:39:03.8 12:34 61  48.0       3        F 60-69  
202   116 Allison Sterling        F      Louisville   CO    US      0:40:37.7 0:39:08.0 12:36 42  39.2       29       F 40-49  
203   174 Michelle Garasky        F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:39:54.3 0:39:08.1 12:36 61  48.0       4        F 60-69  
204   178 Jamie Boyle             F      Boulder      CO    US      0:41:23.4 0:39:23.9 12:41 28  37.5       14       F 20-29  
205   351 elizabeth Cowan         F      Erie         CO    US      0:41:24.8 0:39:38.2 12:45 57  45.1       15       F 50-59  
206   403 Patricia Yoon           F      Superior     CO    US      0:41:04.5 0:39:40.5 12:46 50  41.6       16       F 50-59  
207   29  Addi Rush               F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:41:41.8 0:39:52.6 12:50 14  39.6       7        F 10-14  
208   118 C. Sterling             M      Superior     CO    US      0:41:25.6 0:39:56.5 12:51 10  38.9       13       M 10-14  
209   423 Dave Maxwell            M      Arvada       CO    US      0:42:46.8 0:40:46.6 13:07 68  41.9       6        M 60-69  
210   208 Susan Stec              F      Brighton     CO    US      0:41:36.2 0:40:51.5 13:09 68  50.3       5        F 60-69  
211   350 Nang Cash               F      Broomfield                 0:43:15.9 0:40:54.0 13:10 41  37.3       30       F 40-49  
212   349 Collin Cash             M      Broomfield                 0:43:16.3 0:40:54.1 13:10 36  32.6       14       M 30-39  
213   151 Nicole Clements         F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:43:14.9 0:41:16.2 13:17 47  38.8       31       F 40-49  
214   443 Unknown Partic. 443     M                                 0:42:24.8 0:41:17.1 13:17                10       M 0- 9   
215   229 Jackie Smilack          F                         US      0:42:42.5 0:41:30.5 13:22 42  37.0       32       F 40-49  
216   276 catherine cooper        F                   CO    US      0:43:42.5 0:41:38.6 13:24 51  40.1       17       F 50-59  
217   91  Zulma Vazquez           F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:42:24.3 0:41:40.5 13:25 65  47.4       6        F 60-69  
218   12  Jennifer Harvey         F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:43:37.8 0:42:11.1 13:35 48  38.3       33       F 40-49  
219   76  Michelle Cowan          F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:43:38.5 0:42:12.3 13:35 48  38.3       34       F 40-49  
220   182 Kara Butterworth        F      Arvada       CO    US      0:44:17.3 0:42:16.3 13:36 41  36.1       35       F 40-49  
221   207 Gina Valdez             F      Denver       CO    US      0:43:16.1 0:42:31.2 13:41 50  38.8       18       F 50-59  
222   99  Carly Mcculloch         F                                 0:42:44.5 0:42:34.1 13:42 25  34.7       15       F 20-29  
223   432 Stephanie Henderson     F      Denver       CO    US      0:45:12.7 0:42:49.3 13:47 33  34.6       29       F 30-39  
224   253 M. Whitney              F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:44:30.3 0:42:50.1 13:47 11  39.5       8        F 10-14  
225   222 Jeanette Whitney        F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:44:30.1 0:42:50.8 13:47 47  37.3       36       F 40-49  
226   193 Katie Dietzen           F      Longmont     CO    US      0:45:25.7 0:43:12.4 13:54 43  35.8       37       F 40-49  
227   301 Aaron Dietzen           M                   CO    US      0:45:26.8 0:43:14.1 13:55 44  32.6       26       M 40-49  
228   230 Paul Moeller            M      Madison      AL    US      0:45:02.4 0:43:27.0 13:59 60  36.7       7        M 60-69  
229   424 Shala Burroughs         F                                 0:46:21.3 0:43:29.3 14:00 34  34.1       30       F 30-39  
230   161 Kelly Purdy             F      Denver       CO    US      0:44:33.1 0:43:33.6 14:01 42  35.2       38       F 40-49  
231   163 A. Purdy                F      Denver       CO    US      0:44:32.8 0:43:33.8 14:01 11  38.8       9        F 10-14  
232   49  Lauren Paswaters        F      Louisville   CO    US      0:44:31.5 0:43:37.6 14:03 20  33.8       16       F 20-29  
233   95  David Nance             M      Louisville   CO    US      0:45:17.3 0:44:25.8 14:18 57  35.1       14       M 50-59  
234   96  Kaylee Nance            F      Louisville   CO    US      0:45:16.5 0:44:25.9 14:18 14  35.5       10       F 10-14  
235   94  Louisa Nance            F      Louisville   CO    US      0:45:22.9 0:44:31.7 14:20 53  38.4       19       F 50-59  
236   117 Willard Sterling        M      Superior     CO    US      0:46:22.3 0:44:51.6 14:26 41  30.8       27       M 40-49  
237   114 B. Sterling             M      Superior     CO    US      0:46:21.8 0:44:52.1 14:27 7   40.8       11       M 0- 9   
238   164 Bradley Haag            M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:45:32.7 0:44:58.2 14:28 44  31.4       28       M 40-49  
239   165 Luisa Rodriguez         F      Boulder      CO    US      0:45:32.8 0:44:58.4 14:29 32  32.9       31       F 30-39  
240   160 Colin Purdy             M      Denver       CO    US      0:46:32.5 0:45:31.9 14:39 41  30.3       29       M 40-49  
241   162 E. Purdy                M      Denver       CO    US      0:46:31.6 0:45:32.9 14:40 6   43.2       12       M 0- 9   
242   284 J. Fingerhood Andrews   F      Broomfield   CO    US      0:46:30.5 0:45:40.9 14:42 12  36.1       11       F 10-14  
243   21  Sally Herrell           M      SAGINAW      TX    US      0:47:20.1 0:45:41.2 14:42 45  31.1       30       M 40-49  
244   6   J. ADAM                 M      Denver       CO    US      0:48:25.3 0:45:48.1 14:45 7   40.0       13       M 0- 9   
245   7   Natalie Adam            F      Northglenn   CO    US      0:48:26.5 0:45:49.7 14:45 42  33.5       39       F 40-49  
246   320 Janet Woelfle           F      Thornton     CO    US      0:47:13.5 0:45:51.6 14:46 64  42.5       7        F 60-69  
247   214 Cito Balsells           M      Louisville   CO    US      0:47:26.7 0:47:13.8 15:12 22  27.5       11       M 20-29  
248   153 Susan Peterson          F      Denver       CO    US      0:48:22.7 0:47:19.6 15:14 76  48.7       3        F 70-79  
249   138 Gail Lau                F      Thornton     CO    US      0:48:22.7 0:47:50.2 15:24 60  38.7       8        F 60-69  
250   402 Michelle Yoon           F      Superior     CO    US      0:49:28.7 0:48:04.3 15:28 45  32.7       40       F 40-49  
251   27  Karen Rush              F      Westminster  CO    US      0:50:55.7 0:48:58.0 15:46 51  34.1       20       F 50-59  
252   30  Mark Rush               M      Westminster  CO    US      0:50:55.3 0:48:59.7 15:46 56  31.5       15       M 50-59  
253   341 K. Cooley               F      Brighton     CO    US      0:49:50.7 0:49:13.3 15:51 11  34.3       12       F 10-14  
254   69  Ryan Reischman          M      Westminster  CO    US      0:51:03.7 0:49:19.7 15:53 41  28.0       31       M 40-49  
255   298 Phyl Schechter          F      Westminster  CO    US      0:52:21.4 0:49:41.7 16:00 67  40.8       9        F 60-69  
256   195 Mike Rygiol             M      Louisville   CO    US      0:53:09.6 0:51:01.3 16:25 67  33.2       8        M 60-69  
257   194 Diane Rygiol            F      Louisville   CO    US      0:53:09.3 0:51:02.3 16:26 66  39.2       10       F 60-69  
258   46  NANCY MORELAND          F      Erie         CO    US      0:53:19.3 0:52:13.9 16:49 68  39.3       11       F 60-69  
259   97  Jacqueline Glover       F      Lafayette    CO    US      0:54:56.2 0:52:14.1 16:49 62  36.4       12       F 60-69  
260   93  Scott McCormick         M      Lafayette    CO    US      0:54:56.6 0:52:14.8 16:49 64  31.6       9        M 60-69  
261   177 Tina McBride            F      Arvada       CO    US      0:53:19.3 0:52:15.6 16:49 71  40.9       4        F 70-79  
262   274 Paige Wagner-Maul       F      Brighton     CO    US      0:54:57.5 0:52:53.6 17:01 56  33.4       21       F 50-59  
263   239 Cheri Simmons           F      Brighton     CO    US      0:55:15.7 0:53:12.0 17:07 57  33.6       22       F 50-59  
264   18  Dee Shell               F      Brighton     CO    US      0:55:13.8 0:53:41.3 17:17 51  31.1       23       F 50-59  
265   68  Amber Kippie-Reischman  F      Westminster  CO    US      0:57:32.6 0:55:48.6 17:58 38  26.9       32       F 30-39  
266   98  Emily Norman            F      Louisville   CO    US      1:04:02.4 1:00:45.4 19:33 39  24.8       33       F 30-39  
267   219 Sandra McKenzie         F      Thornton     CO    US      1:03:13.2 1:01:08.5 19:41 67  33.1       13       F 60-69  
268   391 Michelle McNabb         F      Boulder      CO    US      1:03:57.3 1:01:24.6 19:46 65  32.1       14       F 60-69  
269   421 E. Burch                F      Boulder      CO    US      1:03:55.2 1:01:26.1 19:46 7   31.4       3        F 0- 9   
270   427 Emily Beaumont          F      Broomfield   CO    US      1:04:47.9 1:03:51.9 20:33 36  23.3       34       F 30-39  
271   437 K. Suhr                 F      Parker       CO    US      1:10:11.6 1:07:26.1 21:42 7   28.6       4        F 0- 9   
272   438 M. Suhr                 M      Parker       CO    US      1:10:12.8 1:07:28.6 21:43 5   31.8       14       M 0- 9   
273   436 Susan Suhr              F      Parker       CO    US      1:10:14.3 1:07:29.9 21:44 34  22.0       35       F 30-39  
274   439 Nate Suhr               M      Parker       CO    US      1:10:13.3 1:07:30.6 21:44 39  20.2       15       M 30-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dillon May          296 22  1       M               17:30.6 
2     Unknown Partic. 314 314     2       M               19:20.5 
3     Jacob Kurzawa       143 41  3       M               19:30.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ingvild Kildal 313 24  14      F      Louisville CO US 21:36.3 
2     Sarah Perkins  259 13  17      F                       21:44.5 
3     Isabelle Row   111 19  23      F      Broomfield CO US 22:36.9 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     D. Gorsevski 205 9   59      M      LOUISVILLE CO US 30:07.5 
2     Q. Cooley    340 9   95      M      Brighton CO US   32:13.0 
3     Q. Soucie    292 8   100     M      Oceanside CA US  32:23.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Danny Belll  409 13  12      M       CO US   21:29.8 
2     Jory Bode    385 14  13      M               21:34.1 
3     Isaac Langer 413 14  18      M               21:56.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joshua Judson 285 16  5       M                       20:00.5 
2     Nate Cowan    77  15  15      M      Broomfield CO US 21:36.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Yuji Ueda        25  20  4       M      Boulder CO US      19:42.5 
2     AJ Pualani       83  28  7       M      Poughkeepsie NY US 20:13.7 
3     Brandon Rockwood 227 23  8       M      Thornton CO US     20:28.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jeremy Scanlan    216 36  10      M      Louisville CO US   20:51.3 
2     Gregory Orticelle 92  36  16      M      Denverdenver CO US 21:44.1 
3     Steve Perry       41  36  24      M      Lafayette CO US    22:47.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jon Raessler     299 40  6       M      Lafayette CO US 20:08.4 
2     Brett Bernstein  172 44  11      M      Lafayette CO US 21:21.5 
3     Richard Lewellen 129 45  32      M                      23:07.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gary Bilek   211 56  20      M      Broomfield CO US 22:14.7 
2     Brian Hunter 110 53  25      M      Boulder CO US    22:48.6 
3     Scott Myers  283 58  27      M                       22:52.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     DANIEL jensen 212 62  21      M                       22:25.7 
2     Joe Stepan    72  64  92      M      Louisville CO US 32:03.8 
3     Will Fry      112 63  96      M      Superior CO US   32:14.1 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Glodava    1   71  83      M      Arvada CO US     31:43.5 
2     Jim Tebockhorst 256 76  112     M      Broomfield CO US 32:51.7 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jim McBride 176 81  133     M      Arvada CO US 33:56.4 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     A. Diaz De Leon 33  9   108     F      Thornton CO US    32:49.4   
2     G. Sisneros     442 6   185     F      Westminster CO US 37:31.3   
3     E. Burch        421 7   269     F      Boulder CO US     1:01:26.1 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     P. Bauer   9   12  116     F      Broomfield CO US 32:56.1 
2     L. Seedorf 325 11  129     F      Broomfield CO US 33:31.5 
3     O. Bode    388 12  143     F                       34:28.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maggie Johns          14  17  19      F      Northglenn CO US 22:11.5 
2     Evelyn Boyd           147 15  48      F      Lafayette CO US  29:12.1 
3     Elise Thomason Larsen 233 18  77      F      Superior CO US   31:32.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ane Johnsen       315 23  31      F      Louisville CO US 23:04.8 
2     Nicole Liskey     189 23  34      F      Erie CO US       23:15.5 
3     Caroline Chandler 124 27  47      F      Broomfield CO US 29:08.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jamie Deitrick 360 32  26      F      Myrtle Beach SC US 22:52.6 
2     Barbara Khan   84  31  45      F      Windsor CO US      29:03.8 
3     Emma Genco     246 32  51      F                         29:31.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Johns    16  47  29      F      Northglenn CO US 23:00.1 
2     Amanda Kurzawa 144 40  36      F                       23:20.0 
3     Eve Sheridan   271 40  39      F      Broomfield CO US 23:32.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Vicki Hunter 108 58  38      F      Boulder CO US 23:29.5 
2     Pat Hale     156 57  62      F        US          30:28.9 
3     Caela Schulz 344 54  64      F      Boulder CO US 30:40.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lisa Wood     346 61  86      F                    31:52.3 
2     Carol Fries   272 62  94      F      Erie CO US    32:07.7 
3     Cindy Moeller 231 61  201     F      Madison AL US 39:03.8 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taunya Wilson     213 72  124     F      Thornton CO US   33:08.9 
2     Suzy Rautenstraus 381 73  188     F      Louisville CO US 37:37.4 
3     Susan Peterson    153 76  248     F      Denver CO US     47:19.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.